Name Governor Type Term From Term To Roles Committees
Mr Colin Crehan Member 01 Sep 2020 31 Dec 2020 Resources

Standards

Mr Sean Devlin Foundation Director 25 Feb 2019 24 Feb 2023 ViceChair
Section 48 Inspections
Catholic Life
Standards (Chair)
Mrs Mary Higgins Foundation Director 24 Feb 2019 23 Feb 2023 HR
SEND
Resources
Ms Susan Hughes Foundation Director 25 Feb 2019 24 Feb 2023 Teaching & Learning
PUPIL PREMIUM
Standards
Mr Andrew Kennedy Foundation Director 21 May 2020 20 May 2024 Standards
Mrs Frances McGarry Foundation Director 25 Feb 2019 24 Feb 2023 Chair
Standards
Standards
Mrs Mary Mills Foundation Director 25 Feb 2019 24 Feb 2023 Safeguarding Resources
Mr John Francis Ryan Foundation Director 25 Feb 2019 24 Feb 2023 Finance Resources (Chair)
Mr David Whale Trustee (Member Appointed) 08 Jul 2021 7 Jul 2022 Resources